Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Published on Mar 16, 2019
64362225 views
Crown Records

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
http://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Youtube Promotion - Being Digital
(http://www.instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
http://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
http://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
http://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
http://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
http://www.instagram.com/crown_records/
Online Promotion - Gold media



Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected] Mithi Resort and Spa - Mithi (Mit-Hee, Mith, Mithi Spa Menu – Mithi Resort and Sp, blog.mithi.com - blog - Explore articles, blogs, videos, collaterals .., The Mithi Culture Code - blog.mithi.co, Mithiwiki - xf-wiki.mithi.co, Mithi Product Docs | HELP CENTE, connectxf.mithi.com - InPremise & Hybrid Cloud Solutions for ,


Tags:
Loading...


Loading...